Results for “Jane Jane Austen”
5,887 books found
Books

Jane Austen
Tony Tanner
1986

Jane Austen's England
Lane, Maggie
1986

Jane Austen
Claudia L. Johnson
1988

Personal aspects of Jane Austen
Mary Augusta Austen-Leigh
1920

Jane Austen and the English landscape
Mavis Batey
1996

Lady Catherine's necklace
Joan Aiken
2000

Jane and the unpleasantness at Scargrave Manor
Stephanie Barron
1997

Jane Austen's guide to dating
Lauren Henderson
2005

Jane Austen and the province of womanhood
Alison G. Sulloway
1989

Jane Austen
Deirdre Le Faye
2000

The Jane Austen guide to happily ever after
Elizabeth Kantor
2012

Novels (Lady Susan / Northanger Abbey / Sandition / Watsons)
Jane Austen
1980

Jane Austen and Co
Suzanne R. Pucci
2003
Lady Susan
Jane Austen
2013

Cooking with Jane Austen
Kirstin Olsen
2005

Jane Austen Education
William Deresiewicz
2011

Jane Austen and Her Times
Geraldine Edith Mitton
1905

Jane Austen and leisure
David Selwyn
1998

Lost in Austen
Emma Campbell Webster
2007

The real Jane Austen
Paula Byrne
2013
